Newest Apartments for Rent in Milford Square PA - 10,870 New Listings - Page 18
10,870 Rentals Available
-
-
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,340 sq ft$4,486Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,340 sq ft$4,469
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 329 sq ft$1,709Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 329 sq ft$1,703
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,120 sq ft$2,998Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,120 sq ft$2,993
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 497 sq ft$1,736Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 497 sq ft$1,708
-
-
-
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 425 sq ft$2,157+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 425 sq ft$2,150+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 536 sq ft$2,134+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 536 sq ft$2,101+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,190 sq ft$3,146+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10 - $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,190 sq ft$3,135
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 827 sq ft$2,023+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 827 sq ft$1,970+
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$2,352Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 750 sq ft$2,345
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 400 sq ft$1,285Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $76. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 400 sq ft$1,208
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 608 sq ft$2,349Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 608 sq ft$2,269
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 1,015 sq ft$2,534Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 653 sq ft$2,779Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 653 sq ft$2,758
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,027 sq ft$2,533Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,027 sq ft$2,498
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$1,710Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$1,685
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$2,682Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 1 Bath, 720 sq ft$2,667
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 419 sq ft$1,812Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18