Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator Kitchen Grill EV Charging
Newest Apartments for Rent in Miami FL - 1,378 New Listings
1,378 Rentals Available
-
Studio$2,4031 Bed$2,363+2 Beds+$3,456+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,3001 Bed$2,260+2 Beds+$3,353+1 Month Free
-
-
1 / 81 Bed$3,240+2 Beds$5,115+3 Beds$6,953+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,135+2 Beds$5,010+3 Beds$6,848+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Balcony Patio Elevator
-
1 / 30Studio$2,391+1 Bed$2,806+2 Beds$3,186+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,260+1 Bed$2,620+2 Beds$3,000+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site
-
Studio$2,253+1 Bed$2,753+2 Beds+$3,365+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,228+1 Bed$2,728+2 Beds+$3,340+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Elevator
-
Studio$2,2701 Bed$2,350+2 Beds+$2,773+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $46.Base Rent:Studio$2,2241 Bed$2,304+2 Beds+$2,727+Specials
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,740+2 Beds$4,366+3 Beds$4,191+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,726+2 Beds$4,352+3 Beds$4,177+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 531 Bed$2,092+2 Beds$2,637+4 Beds$6,019Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,062+2 Beds$2,607+4 Beds$5,989
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Elevator
-
Studio$2,215+1 Bed$2,365+2 Beds+$2,909+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$2,190+1 Bed$2,340+2 Beds+$2,884+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher
-
Studio$2,056+1 Bed$2,712+2 Beds+$4,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,920+1 Bed$2,576+2 Beds+$4,319+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 / 601 Bed$2,824+2 Beds$3,994+3 Beds$5,858Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,714+2 Beds$3,884+3 Beds$5,748Specials
Pets Allowed High-Speed Internet Package Service Concierge EV Charging
-
1 Bed$2,206+2 Beds$2,883+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,122+2 Beds$2,799+
Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Disposal CableReady
-
1 Bed$2,334+2 Beds$2,288+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,309+2 Beds$2,263+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,979+2 Beds$2,423+3 Beds$3,226+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,906+2 Beds$2,350+3 Beds$3,153+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,894+2 Beds$2,188+3 Beds$2,692+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,864+2 Beds$2,158+3 Beds$2,662+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$1,988+1 Bed$2,150+2 Beds+$2,498+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:Studio$1,930+1 Bed$2,092+2 Beds+$2,440+2 Months Free
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Miami, FL Apartments for Rent
Searching for apartments in Miami, FL? You’ve come to the right place. Apartments.com has 1,378 available rentals with photos, floor plans, reviews, and verified information about schools, neighborhoods, and more to ensure you find the perfect fit.
What are you looking for in a new home in Miami? By defining your priorities, you can narrow down the perfect neighborhood and apartment type to suit your lifestyle using our filters. Personalize your search by number of bedrooms, popular amenities, specialty housing types, and even square footage.
Miami, FL Rental Insights
-
The average rent in Miami is $2,227. When you rent an apartment in Miami, you can expect to pay as little as $2,096 or as much as $3,605, depending on the location and the size of the apartment.
-
The average rent for a studio apartment in Miami, FL is $2,096 per month.
-
The average rent for a one bedroom apartment in Miami, FL is $2,226 per month.
-
The average rent for a two bedroom apartment in Miami, FL is $2,826 per month.
-
The average rent for a three bedroom apartment in Miami, FL is $3,605 per month.
-
If you’re a student moving to an apartment in Miami, you’ll have access to Univ. of Miami, Uhealth, Miami Dade Coll., InterAm., Miami Dade College, Medical, and Miami Dade College, Wolfson.