Apartments for Rent in Miami FL with a Balcony - Page 2
10,872 Rentals Available
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,990+2 Beds$2,371+3 Beds$2,995+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,932+2 Beds$2,313+3 Beds$2,937+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,008+2 Beds$2,437+3 Beds$3,226+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $72.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,935+2 Beds$2,364+3 Beds$3,153+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$1,988+2 Beds$2,613+3 Beds$3,078+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:Studio$1,930+2 Beds$2,555+3 Beds$3,020+2 Months Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$2,157+2 Beds$2,514+3 Beds$2,905+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,113+2 Beds$2,470+3 Beds$2,861+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,635+1 Bed$3,107+2 Beds$4,369+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,610+1 Bed$3,082+2 Beds$4,344+
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
Studio$2,521+1 Bed$2,918+2 Beds+$3,723+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $27.Base Rent:Studio$2,493+1 Bed$2,890+2 Beds+$3,695+Discounts
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Package Service
-
1 / 63Studio$2,157+1 Bed$2,861+2 Beds+$3,194+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $140.Base Rent:Studio$2,017+1 Bed$2,721+2 Beds+$3,054+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator
-
1 Bed$2,824+2 Beds$4,455+3 Beds$4,191+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $13. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,810+2 Beds$4,441+3 Beds$4,177+
-
1 / 531 Bed$2,092+2 Beds$2,637+4 Beds$6,019Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,062+2 Beds$2,607+4 Beds$5,989
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Elevator
-
Studio$2,317+1 Bed$2,434+2 Beds+$3,132+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,282+1 Bed$2,399+2 Beds+$3,097+Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,991+1 Bed$3,106+2 Beds+$4,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,855+1 Bed$2,970+2 Beds+$4,319+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 / 601 Bed$2,826+2 Beds$4,056+3 Beds$5,665Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,716+2 Beds$3,946+3 Beds$5,555Specials
Balcony Pets Allowed High-Speed Internet Package Service Concierge EV Charging
-
Studio$2,206+1 Bed$2,455+2 Beds+$3,042+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,051+1 Bed$2,300+2 Beds+$2,887+
-
2 Beds$2,538+3 Beds$2,614+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,503+3 Beds$2,579+
-
1 Bed$2,224+2 Beds$3,076+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,895+2 Beds$3,008+
-
Studio$1,978+1 Bed$2,581+2 Beds$3,454+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,895+1 Bed$2,498+2 Beds$3,371+1 Month Free
Balcony Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$2,401+2 Beds$3,019+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,317+2 Beds$2,935+
Balcony Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Disposal CableReady
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18