3 Bedroom Apartments for Rent Near Merrimac MA
277 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
-
3 Beds$3,934+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Playground
-
-
-
3 Beds$4,340+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Patio
-
3 Beds$3,698+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,688+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
3 Beds$3,759+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10 - $15.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,749+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
3 Beds$3,630+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50 - $55.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,580+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 / 213 Beds$5,648+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$5,548+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Tub / Shower
-
3 Beds$4,413+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Package Service
-
1 / 28Plus Fees3 Beds$3,795+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
1 / 42
-
3 Beds$3,245+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,200+
-
-
3 Beds$3,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
3 Beds$2,989+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
3 Beds$4,105Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:3 Beds$4,040Specials
-
1 / 29
-
3 Beds$3,750Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 503 Beds$3,545+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,480+Specials
-
3 Beds$3,885Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
3 Beds$3,650+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
Plus Fees3 Beds$2,878+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$3,950Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$3,751+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
3 Bedroom Merrimac, MA Apartments for Rent
Find 277 three-bedroom apartments for rent in Merrimac, MA on Apartments.com. Whether you’re carving out a quiet home office, setting up a guest bedroom, or hosting friends for dinner, these homes give you the space to make it happen. Narrow your search by budget and must-have amenities, then take a closer look with 3D Matterport Tours that let you walk through every corner without leaving home. Start exploring today and see how a three-bedroom apartment in Merrimac can give you room to grow.
Find the Perfect Merrimac, MA Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
3 Bedroom Rentals Near Merrimac
- Newton 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Amesbury 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- West Newbury 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- South Hampton 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Plaistow 3 Bedroom Apartments For Rent