Pets Allowed Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Mendota Heights MN
176 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,575Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$2,225+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,137+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,076+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,397+
-
1 Bed$1,915Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,895
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,420+
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,409+
-
1 Bed$1,365Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350
-
1 Bed$1,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,111+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,303Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299
-
1 Bed$1,450+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,195
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,155+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,999+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,995+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,153Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,103+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,290+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,080Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $19. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,060
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 1 Bath, 950 sq ft$1,775Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,188Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,170
-
1 Bed$1,155+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed$945Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75.Base Rent:1 Bed$870
-
1 Bedroom Mendota Heights, MN Apartments for Rent
Mendota Heights, MN offers over 176 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Mendota Heights that’s entirely yours.
Mendota Heights, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 1-bedroom apartment in Mendota Heights, MN is $1,705. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 1-bedroom apartment in Mendota Heights, MN is 804 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Mendota Heights, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Mendota ...
- Lilydale 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Sunfish Lake 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- West Saint Paul 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Saint Paul 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Eagan 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- South Saint Paul 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Inver Grove 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Inver Grove Heights 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent