Apartments for Rent in Mendota Heights MN with a Swimming Pool
226 Rentals Available
-
-
Studio$1,622+1 Bed$2,141+2 Beds$2,694Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,561+1 Bed$2,080+2 Beds$2,633
-
-
1 Bed$1,9152 Beds$2,815+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8952 Beds$2,795+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,600+
-
-
1 Bed$1,115+2 Beds$1,403Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,111+2 Beds$1,399Specials
-
1 Bed$1,3032 Beds$1,483+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2992 Beds$1,479+
-
Studio$1,000+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,749+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,009+2 Beds$2,464Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,005+2 Beds$2,460+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,290+2 Beds$1,601+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,596+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,5002 Beds$1,650+3 Beds$2,200+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,480+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Mendota Heights, MN Apartments with Pool for Rent
Find an apartment for rent with a pool in Mendota Heights, MN. Whether you choose to socialize at the clubhouse or go solo on the sundeck, you can enjoy a variety of potential features such as tanning ledges, grilling areas, and luxurious infinity-style edges. When you search for apartment amenities, a swimming pool can make living more enjoyable and help you build relationships within the community. Browse 226 available Mendota Heights apartments with a pool for rent to start your staycation.