One-Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Medical District - Dallas Page 2
2,210 Rentals
-
1 Bed$1,799+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $142. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,657+Specials
-
1 / 551 Bed$2,151+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $137. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,013+
-
1 Bed$1,607+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,572+
-
1 Bed$2,470+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $74.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,395+
-
1 Bed$2,654+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,519+
-
1 Bed$2,035+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,000+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,721+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,583+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,148+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,068+
-
1 Bed$1,524+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,489+Specials
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,227+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,120+
-
Showing 41-80 of 170 Results - Page 2 of 5
Find the Perfect Medical District - Dallas, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals