Apartments under $1,200 in Medical Center - San Antonio Page 4
6,162 Rentals
-
1 Bed$1,158+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,113+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,198+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,145+
-
1 / 9Studio$1,248+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,166+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,156+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $158 - $265. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$928+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,248+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,195+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,173Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $133. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,1732 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,133+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,080+Specials
-
1 Bed$981+2 Beds$1,187+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$926+2 Beds$1,132+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$825+2 Beds$1,134+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$937+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$935+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,317+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,192+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,199Specials
-
1 Bed$1,183+2 Beds$1,190+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,143+2 Beds$1,099+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,059+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$927+Specials
-
Studio$749+1 Bed$799+2 Beds$974+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $99. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$650+1 Bed$700+2 Beds$875+
-
1 Bed$874+2 Beds$1,138+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$816+2 Beds$1,080+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$938+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$880+Specials
-
1 / 24
-
1 / 32
-
1 / 15
-
1 / 24
-
-
1 / 25
-
-
-
-
Showing 121-160 of 437 Results - Page 4 of 11
Find the Perfect Medical Center - San Antonio, TX Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals