Student Apartments for Rent Near McLendon-Chisholm TX
2,768 Rentals Available
We expanded your search area to show more results.
-
-
Studio$1,785+1 Bed$1,805+2 Beds+$2,605+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,605+1 Bed$1,693+2 Beds+$2,445+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Ceiling Fans EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,540+3 Beds$2,305+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,194+2 Beds$1,434+3 Beds$2,199+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Granite Countertops Yard
-
1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,925+3 Beds$2,584+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,902+3 Beds$2,561+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,408+1 Bed$1,518+2 Beds+$2,103+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:Studio$1,360+1 Bed$1,470+2 Beds+$2,055+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
Studio$1,565+1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds+$2,340+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Balcony Property Manager on Site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,355+1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds+$2,185+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,270+1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds+$2,100+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,559+1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds+$2,509+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,449+1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds+$2,399+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,461+2 Beds$1,877+3 Beds$2,496+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $43.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,418+2 Beds$1,834+3 Beds$2,453+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,318+2 Beds$1,513+3 Beds$2,133+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,285+2 Beds$1,480+3 Beds$2,100+
-
Studio$1,663+1 Bed$1,638+2 Beds+$2,232+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,531+1 Bed$1,506+2 Beds+$2,100+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,024+2 Beds$1,354+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:1 Bed$995+2 Beds$1,325+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,368+2 Beds$1,868+3 Beds$2,023+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$1,950+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,796+2 Beds$2,223+3 Beds$2,613+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,738+2 Beds$2,165+3 Beds$2,555+
-
1 Bed$962+2 Beds$1,749+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$693+2 Beds$905+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$665+2 Beds$877+2 Months Free
-
1 / 19
-
-
-
McLendon-Chisholm, TX College Housing Apartments for Rent
As a college student, you’ve got a million things on your mind at once – exams, due dates, social activities – you don’t have a lot of time to waste on finding student housing in McLendon-Chisholm! Don’t worry, there’s no need to study too hard to find the perfect McLendon-Chisholm student housing apartment , just let Apartments.com give you the cheat sheet. With more than 1 million total rentals available on Apartments.com, finding an off-campus apartment near your college or university will be much easier than making it through finals week. From private studio apartments for students to 3- and 4-bedroom apartments to share with your friends, let Apartments.com help you find your perfect student housing apartment near campus.
McLendon-Chisholm, TX Rental Insights
-
There are currently 2,768 student housing apartments available to rent in McLendon-Chisholm, TX.
-
A student housing community is an off-campus apartment community located near colleges and universities.