Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
1 Bedroom Apartments for Rent in Maplewood MN
439 Rentals Available
-
1 Bed$1,423+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,412+
-
1 Bed$1,570+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
1 Bed$1,109+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+1 Month Free
Cats Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Patio Business Center Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,236+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,078+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,073+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,594+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $89.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,426Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,785+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,720+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,130Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,125Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,395+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$994+
-
1 Bed$1,249+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,450Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 8
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,225+
-
1 / 14Plus Fees1 Bed$1,310+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,050
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,400
-
1 Bed$1,408+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,375+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,632+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,617+
-
1 Bed$1,555Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,324+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,274+Specials
-
1 / 50Plus Fees1 Bed$1,075
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,492+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,366+
-
1 / 9
-
1 Bed$1,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,064+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,325+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,104Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,099
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,219+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,215+
-
Showing 40 of 80 Results - Page 1 of 2
1 Bedroom Maplewood, MN Apartments for Rent
Maplewood, MN offers over 439 one-bedroom apartments, giving you plenty of options to find a home that fits your lifestyle. Easily browse verified listings, compare prices, check availability, and explore photos and floor plans to visualize your new space. Renting a one-bedroom apartment provides privacy, independence, and the freedom to design a home that reflects your personality—whether you’re setting the thermostat to your preference, arranging furniture, or stocking your pantry just the way you like. Start your search today and discover a one-bedroom apartment in Maplewood that’s entirely yours.
Maplewood, MN Rental Insights
-
The average rent for a 1-bedroom apartment in Maplewood, MN is $1,285. In general, rentals in central or high-demand neighborhoods cost more than those farther from downtown.
-
The average size of a 1-bedroom apartment in Maplewood, MN is 707 square feet, though layouts vary by building and location.
Find the Perfect Maplewood, MN Apartment
Search Nearby Rentals
1 Bedroom Rentals Near Maplewood
- Saint Paul 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- North Saint Paul 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- White Bear Township 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Little Canada 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Oakdale 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- West Saint Paul 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- South Saint Paul 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent
- Lilydale 1 Bedroom Apartments For Rent