Apartments near Central Highlands Plaza - Renton, WA
6,528 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,9752 Beds$2,475Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8952 Beds$2,395+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,685+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$3,323Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,321+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,418+2 Beds$1,653+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $118. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,535+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,625+1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$2,035+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18