Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments near Saratoga Shopping Center - Springfield, VA
7,307 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$2,008+2 Beds$2,203+3 Beds$3,119+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,976+2 Beds$2,171+3 Beds$3,087+
-
-
1 Bed$2,145+2 Beds$3,165+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,105+2 Beds$3,125+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds$1,936+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,712+2 Beds$1,911+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,597+2 Beds$1,874+3 Beds$2,822+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $101.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,496+2 Beds$1,773+3 Beds$2,721+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Disposal
-
Studio$2,0841 Bed$2,101+2 Beds$2,572+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,0371 Bed$2,054+2 Beds$2,525+Specials
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$2,351+2 Beds$2,936+3 Beds$3,892+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,250+2 Beds$2,835+3 Beds$3,791+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 / 33Studio$2,045+1 Bed$2,009+2 Beds+$2,566+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,950+1 Bed$1,914+2 Beds+$2,471+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Courtyard Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,721+2 Beds$2,303+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $104.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,616+2 Beds$2,198+Specials
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
-
Studio$1,519+1 Bed$1,935+2 Beds+$2,234+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,2991 Bed$2,509+2 Beds$3,354+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,295+1 Bed$2,505+2 Beds$3,350+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$2,307+2 Beds$3,132+3 Beds$4,187+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,230+2 Beds$3,055+3 Beds$4,110+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
-
Studio$1,694+1 Bed$2,024+2 Beds$2,399+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $173. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,520+1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,225+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
-
1 Bed$1,901+2 Beds$2,494+3 Beds$2,957+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,846+2 Beds$2,439+3 Beds$2,902+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Balcony Microwave High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,196+2 Beds$2,687+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $38.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,158+2 Beds$2,649+Discounts
-
-
1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$2,005+3 Beds$2,445+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $90.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,915+3 Beds$2,355+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18