Apartments near Southside - Richmond, VA
1,623 Apartments Available
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,123+2 Beds$1,118+3 Beds$1,633+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $28.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,090+3 Beds$1,605+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,2051 Bed$1,0992 Beds$1,599Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,208+2 Beds$1,291+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,202+2 Beds$1,285+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0412 Beds$1,351Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0352 Beds$1,345
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds$1,530+3 Beds$1,830Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $255.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,275+3 Beds$1,575
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,397+1 Bed$1,547+2 Beds$1,832+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,760+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,560+3 Beds$1,840+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $255.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,305+3 Beds$1,585+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2102 Beds$1,510Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,350
-
1 Bed$1,1512 Beds$1,3833 Beds$1,602Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $5.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1462 Beds$1,3783 Beds$1,597
-
2 Beds$3,527Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $191.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,335Apartment for Rent
-
-
3 Beds$2,512Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $61.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,450House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 420 sq ft$978+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 420 sq ft$975+
-
-
Showing 41-80 of 149 Results - Page 2 of 4