Apartments near Colonial Plaza - Richmond, VA
8,156 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,365+1 Bed$1,771+2 Beds$2,578+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,332+1 Bed$1,738+2 Beds$2,545+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,437+1 Bed$1,571+2 Beds$2,201+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,404+1 Bed$1,538+2 Beds$2,168+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,219+1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,737+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,332+2 Beds$1,740+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,297+2 Beds$1,705+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,1951 Bed$1,330Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:Studio$1,1751 Bed$1,310
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$1,949+3 Beds$2,499+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$1,934+3 Beds$2,484+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,397+1 Bed$1,547+2 Beds$1,832+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,325+1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,760+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5791 Bed$1,373+2 Beds$2,016+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$1,644+3 Beds$2,074+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$2,044+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,404+2 Beds$1,624+3 Beds$2,134+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,389+2 Beds$1,609+3 Beds$2,119+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds$1,864+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,486+2 Beds$1,986+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,980+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,560+3 Beds$1,840+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $255.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,305+3 Beds$1,585+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,2102 Beds$1,510Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $160.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,0502 Beds$1,350
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,067+2 Beds$1,637+3 Beds$2,091Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$975+2 Beds$1,545+3 Beds$1,999
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$1,624+3 Beds$2,074+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,454+2 Beds$1,609+3 Beds$2,059+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,423+2 Beds$1,513+3 Beds$1,997+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,500Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Showing 241-280 of 700 Results - Page 7 of 18