Apartments near Sugar Space - Salt Lake City, UT
8,667 Apartments Available
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,418+2 Beds$1,643+3 Beds+$1,882+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $130.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,513+3 Beds+$1,752+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,450+1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds+$2,042+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,343+1 Bed$1,481+2 Beds+$1,935+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,993+2 Beds$2,216+3 Beds$3,256+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,977+2 Beds$2,200+3 Beds$3,240+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,278+3 Beds$2,678+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $178. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,100+3 Beds$2,500+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,376+2 Beds$1,608+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $112. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds$1,496+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$1,710+3 Beds$1,805+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,950+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$1,649+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$980+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $131. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$849+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,183+1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds$1,775+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $176. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,006+1 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,598+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,313+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,249+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,557+1 Bed$1,757+2 Beds$3,199+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $157. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$3,041+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,212+2 Beds$1,372+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $167. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,045+2 Beds$1,205+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,476+3 Beds$1,707+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,405+3 Beds$2,168Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,205+2 Beds$1,285+3 Beds$2,048+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,300+3 Beds$1,669Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,035+2 Beds$1,245+3 Beds$1,614
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,926+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $130. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,796+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,344+3 Beds$2,139+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $186. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$918+2 Beds$1,157+3 Beds$1,952+
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18