Apartments near The Colony Crossing - The Colony, TX
20,606 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,3921 Bed$1,671+2 Beds$2,557+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,324+1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,489+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Gated
-
Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds+$1,784+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $82 - $107. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,266+1 Bed$1,167+2 Beds+$1,701+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,606+2 Beds$2,275+3 Beds$2,976Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $165. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,374+2 Beds$2,109+3 Beds$2,810
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,559+1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds+$2,509+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,449+1 Bed$1,579+2 Beds+$2,399+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,404+1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$2,001+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $232. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,172+1 Bed$1,483+2 Beds$1,769+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site Business Center
-
Studio$1,267+1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds+$2,047+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $137.Base Rent:Studio$1,130+1 Bed$1,597+2 Beds+$1,910+3 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,480+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $180.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,300+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
Studio$1,416+1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds+$2,515+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $126. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,290+1 Bed$1,749+2 Beds+$2,389+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,637+2 Beds$2,302+3 Beds$2,972+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $227. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$2,075+3 Beds$2,745+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Hardwood Floors EV Charging Yard
-
1 / 29Studio$1,262+1 Bed$1,567+2 Beds+$2,227+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $28 - $68.Base Rent:Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds+$2,103+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher
-
1 / 32Studio$1,436+1 Bed$1,351+2 Beds+$2,368+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds+$2,269+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center
-
1 / 321 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$2,380+3 Beds$3,235+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$2,300+3 Beds$3,155+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$3,7893 Beds$3,712+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $137.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,6523 Beds$3,575+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher
-
1 / 41 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,173+3 Beds$3,398+Total Monthly Price16 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,453+2 Beds$2,105+3 Beds$3,055+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher
-
1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,991+3 Beds$2,340+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,363+2 Beds$1,939+3 Beds$2,288+
-
1 Bed$1,321+2 Beds$1,817+3 Beds+$2,231+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,264+2 Beds$1,760+3 Beds+$2,174+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Playground
-
1 Bed$1,277+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$2,107+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $54.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,621+3 Beds$2,053+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Carpet Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,165+2 Beds$1,590+3 Beds$1,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,024+2 Beds$1,449+3 Beds$1,784+Discounts
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,187+2 Beds$1,413+3 Beds$1,937+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds$1,275+3 Beds$1,799+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Microwave
-
1 Bed$1,286+2 Beds$1,713+3 Beds$2,230+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,667+3 Beds$2,184+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$903+2 Beds$1,649+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Carpet
-
1 Bed$1,294+2 Beds$1,584+3 Beds$2,024+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,239+2 Beds$1,529+3 Beds$1,969+
Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$1,778+2 Beds$2,153+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,050+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,251+2 Beds$1,859+3 Beds$2,584+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,166+2 Beds$1,774+3 Beds$2,499+2 Months Free
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$2,017+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,414+2 Beds$1,962+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,012+2 Beds$1,352+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$980+2 Beds$1,303+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,279+1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds$2,140+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,276+1 Bed$1,601+2 Beds$2,137+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,751+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $102.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,133+2 Beds$1,649+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,268+2 Beds$1,596+3 Beds$2,801Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,116+2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$2,7801 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Hardwood Floors Playground Basketball Court
-
Studio$1,233+1 Bed$1,331+2 Beds+$1,641+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81 - $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,151+1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds+$1,549+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,930+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $176. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,754+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,378+2 Beds$1,602+3 Beds$2,454+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,197+2 Beds$1,543+3 Beds$2,415+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,123+2 Beds$1,203+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $124. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$849+2 Beds$1,079+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,328+2 Beds$1,830+3 Beds$2,351+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $53.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,275+2 Beds$1,777+3 Beds$2,298+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$2,2681 Bed$1,981+2 Beds+$2,952+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,220+1 Bed$1,933+2 Beds+$2,904+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,394+1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$2,147+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $199. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,345+2 Beds$1,948+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18