Apartments near Northland Shopping Center - Spring, TX
1,581 Apartments Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,355+2 Beds$1,760+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $141. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,214+2 Beds$1,619+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
1 Bed$1,415+2 Beds$1,867+3 Beds$2,516+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $268 - $293. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,147+2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$2,248+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,330+2 Beds$1,753+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,227+2 Beds$1,650+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 / 551 Bed$1,658+2 Beds$2,062+3 Beds$2,462+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $163.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$1,899+3 Beds$2,299+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool EV Charging
-
1 / 251 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,923+3 Beds$2,573+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $93. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,429+2 Beds$1,829+3 Beds$2,479+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
2 Beds$1,543+3 Beds$1,733+4 Beds$2,543Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $18.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,525+3 Beds$1,715+4 Beds$2,525Discounts
Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors Gated
-
1 Bed$1,239+2 Beds$1,750+3 Beds$2,399Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,169+2 Beds$1,405+3 Beds$1,951+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $60.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,109+2 Beds$1,345+3 Beds$1,891+1 Month Free
-
-
1 / 15
-
-
Studio$1,2831 Bed$1,349+2 Beds+$1,749+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$8891 Bed$979+2 Beds$1,249+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,133+2 Beds$1,429+3 Beds$1,580+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,069+2 Beds$1,365+3 Beds$1,516+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,050+2 Beds$1,558Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,025+2 Beds$1,433+
-
-
-
4 Beds$2,890Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,415Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 213 Results - Page 1 of 6
Apartments for Rent Near Northland Shopping Center - Spring, TX
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Northland Shopping Center? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Northland Shopping Center should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 1,581 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Northland Shopping Center, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.