Apartments near Legacy Century Life - Plano, TX
18,172 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 786 sq ft$1,805Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 769 sq ft$1,835Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 769 sq ft$1,750
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,475 sq ft$3,011Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $71. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 3 Baths, 1,475 sq ft$2,940
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 537 sq ft$1,312Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $137.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 537 sq ft$1,175
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 734 sq ft$1,577Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $168.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 734 sq ft$1,409
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 608 sq ft$1,870Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 608 sq ft$1,760
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 737 sq ft$1,880Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 737 sq ft$1,800
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18