Apartments near Legacy Century Life - Plano, TX
18,122 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 737 sq ft$1,880Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 737 sq ft$1,800
-
3 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,669 sq ft$4,367Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $137.Base Rent:3 Beds, 3 Baths, 2,669 sq ft$4,230
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 738 sq ft$2,087Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $147.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 738 sq ft$1,940
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 737 sq ft$1,555Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $52.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 737 sq ft$1,503
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,399 sq ft$2,271Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,399 sq ft$2,214
-
-
Showing 601-640 of 700 Results - Page 16 of 18