Apartments near Plymouth Park East - Irving, TX
17,515 Apartments Available
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 782 sq ft$1,505Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $66.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 782 sq ft$1,439
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 683 sq ft$1,356Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $116.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 683 sq ft$1,240
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 659 sq ft$1,258+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 834 sq ft$1,420Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 834 sq ft$1,374
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 623 sq ft$1,319Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $127. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 623 sq ft$1,191
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 580 sq ft$1,243Total Monthly Price1 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 580 sq ft$1,208
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,255 sq ft$2,322Total Monthly Price3 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,255 sq ft$2,227
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$1,264Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 650 sq ft$1,207
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 941 sq ft$1,495Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,238 sq ft$2,147Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,238 sq ft$2,112
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,517 sq ft$2,573Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,517 sq ft$2,514
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 656 sq ft$1,434Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 656 sq ft$1,399
-
3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,377 sq ft$2,527Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,377 sq ft$2,495
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 689 sq ft$1,659Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $199. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 689 sq ft$1,460
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,150 sq ft$2,470Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $75. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,150 sq ft$2,394
-
Showing 681-700 of 700 Results - Page 18 of 18