Apartments near Shops at Boulder Creek - Houston, TX
8,196 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,553+2 Beds$2,129+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$2,025+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$972+2 Beds$1,520+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$880+2 Beds$1,343+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$795+2 Beds$1,195+3 Beds$1,625+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,603+2 Beds$2,279+3 Beds$2,905+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $129.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$2,149+3 Beds$2,775+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,571+2 Beds$1,833+3 Beds$2,415+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $67.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,504+2 Beds$1,766+3 Beds$2,348+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,154+2 Beds$1,438+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,359+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,251+2 Beds$1,503+3 Beds$2,192+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,177+2 Beds$1,473+3 Beds$2,162+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,221+2 Beds$1,325+3 Beds$2,033+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,171+2 Beds$1,275+3 Beds$1,983+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,598+2 Beds$2,073+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $123.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,950+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$825+2 Beds$1,155+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$815+2 Beds$1,145+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,148+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$2,014+3 Beds$2,879+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $114. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,900+3 Beds$2,765+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$869+2 Beds$1,273+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$794+2 Beds$1,198+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,565+3 Beds$2,603+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,192+2 Beds$1,415+3 Beds$2,453+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,107+2 Beds$1,477+3 Beds$1,585Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $47.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,055+2 Beds$1,430+3 Beds$1,538
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,019+1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,815+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$958+1 Bed$1,139+2 Beds$1,754+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$935+2 Beds$1,398+3 Beds$1,940Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$904+2 Beds$1,367+3 Beds$1,909
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18