Apartments near Square 67 - Dallas, TX
10,786 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,477+2 Beds$1,884+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,394+2 Beds$1,801+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,518+1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$2,224+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $274 - $359. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,243+1 Bed$1,497+2 Beds$1,890+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,9501 Bed$2,150+2 Beds$3,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,838+1 Bed$1,997+2 Beds$3,566+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,434+1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds+$1,885+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds+$1,750+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,278+1 Bed$1,314+2 Beds$1,846+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,231+1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,799+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,513+2 Beds$3,022+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $55 - $79.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,456+2 Beds$2,965+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,6411 Bed$1,521+2 Beds+$1,981+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,580+1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds+$1,920+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,398+1 Bed$1,438+2 Beds$2,072+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $52 - $57.Base Rent:Studio$1,341+1 Bed$1,381+2 Beds$2,015+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,189+1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,584+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,153+2 Beds$1,804Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $153. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,650
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,744+2 Beds$2,950+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$2,810+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$917+1 Bed$1,017+2 Beds$1,523+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$789+1 Bed$871+2 Beds$1,395+
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18