Apartments near Square 67 - Dallas, TX
10,784 Apartments Available
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$899Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 588 sq ft$1,457Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $62.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 588 sq ft$1,395
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,2502 Beds$1,249+3 Beds$1,399Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,7851 Bed$1,863+2 Beds$2,901+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,687+1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$2,803+
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,449 sq ft$4,483Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $172 - $208.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 1,449 sq ft$4,275
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 680 sq ft$1,655Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 680 sq ft$1,545
-
3 Beds$2,320Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 871 sq ft$1,799Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $65.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 871 sq ft$1,734
-
3 Beds$2,140Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$18,384Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
5 Beds$8,189Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,270Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,335Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,015Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$3,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,195Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,290Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,395Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.House for Rent
-
-
-
5 Beds$13,202Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 281-320 of 700 Results - Page 8 of 18