Apartments near Square 67 - Dallas, TX
10,792 Apartments Available
-
-
-
-
Studio$2,254+1 Bed$2,464+2 Beds+$3,643+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $74.Base Rent:Studio$2,179+1 Bed$2,389+2 Beds+$3,568+
-
Studio$1,5601 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,941+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4491 Bed$1,449+2 Beds$1,830+Discounts
-
Studio$1,477+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,222+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $138. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,339+1 Bed$1,612+2 Beds$2,084+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$1,845+3 Beds$2,362+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $63.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,401+2 Beds$1,782+3 Beds$2,299+
-
1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,444+3 Beds$2,045+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,233+2 Beds$1,389+3 Beds$1,990+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,921+2 Beds$2,266+3 Beds$4,603+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,877+2 Beds$2,222+3 Beds$4,559+
-
1 Bed$1,797+2 Beds$2,073+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$1,985+
-
Studio$978+1 Bed$1,279+2 Beds$1,379+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$909+1 Bed$1,020+2 Beds$1,250+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,284+2 Beds$1,812+3 Beds$2,302Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $153. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,130+2 Beds$1,658+3 Beds$2,148
-
1 Bed$1,344+2 Beds$1,445+3 Beds$1,913+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,336+2 Beds$1,437+3 Beds$1,905+Specials
-
Studio$1,609+1 Bed$1,884+2 Beds$2,663+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $59.Base Rent:Studio$1,550+1 Bed$1,825+2 Beds$2,604+2 Months Free
-
1 / 36
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18