Apartments near Dallas Plaza - Dallas, TX
23,023 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,259+1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,637+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,227+1 Bed$1,262+2 Beds$1,582+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,0992 Beds$1,413+3 Beds$1,799Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,003+2 Beds$2,683+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,970+2 Beds$2,650+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,032+1 Bed$1,133+2 Beds+$1,313+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds+$1,280+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,490+1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds$2,224+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $272 - $359. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,217+1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$1,890+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,997+1 Bed$2,178+2 Beds$3,398+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,958+1 Bed$2,139+2 Beds$3,359+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds$2,059+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,225+2 Beds$2,027+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,391+2 Beds$3,492+3 Beds$5,717Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,325+2 Beds$3,426+3 Beds$5,651+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,595+2 Beds$1,994+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,899+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,355+1 Bed$1,504+2 Beds+$1,806+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,261+1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds+$1,712+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,278+1 Bed$1,314+2 Beds$1,952+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,231+1 Bed$1,267+2 Beds$1,905+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,860+1 Bed$1,997+2 Beds$3,566+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,548+1 Bed$1,891+2 Beds$2,724+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $191. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,356+1 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$2,532+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,205+1 Bed$1,525+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,155+1 Bed$1,475+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,254+2 Beds$1,574+3 Beds$2,178+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,495+3 Beds$2,099+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds$2,997+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $55 - $79.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,457+2 Beds$2,940+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4202 Beds$1,519+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $220.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,2002 Beds$1,299+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$978+2 Beds$1,577+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $103. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$874+2 Beds$1,473+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,271+1 Bed$1,493+2 Beds$2,077+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $52 - $57.Base Rent:Studio$1,214+1 Bed$1,436+2 Beds$2,020+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,189+1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,584+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,153+2 Beds$1,804Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $153. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,650
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$59+2 Beds$1,749+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$27+2 Beds$1,657+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,744+2 Beds$2,950+Total Monthly Price13 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $125. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$2,825+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$981+1 Bed$1,007+2 Beds$1,281+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$899+1 Bed$925+2 Beds$1,199+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,424+2 Beds$2,022+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,344+2 Beds$1,942+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds$2,651+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,627+2 Beds$2,613+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,291+2 Beds$1,712+3 Beds$2,127Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $128. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,163+2 Beds$1,584+3 Beds$1,999+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$3,040+3 Beds$3,191Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $110.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,930+3 Beds$3,081
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,207+2 Beds$1,796+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,143+2 Beds$1,732+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$741+2 Beds$981+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$679+2 Beds$919+
-
Showing 401-440 of 700 Results - Page 11 of 18