Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
Apartments near The Hub at Research and 45 - Austin, TX
14,781 Apartments Available
-
Studio$979+1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds+$1,511+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$927+1 Bed$1,197+2 Beds+$1,459+Specials
-
Studio$1,581+1 Bed$1,827+2 Beds$2,544+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $152. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,428+1 Bed$1,674+2 Beds$2,391+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,101+2 Beds$1,675+3 Beds$2,179Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,037+2 Beds$1,611+3 Beds$2,115+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,137+2 Beds$1,755+3 Beds$2,932+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,041+2 Beds$1,659+3 Beds$2,836+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Yard
-
1 / 40Studio$1,454+1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds+$2,314+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,340+1 Bed$1,480+2 Beds+$2,200+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,292+2 Beds$1,975+3 Beds$2,417+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $91. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,200+2 Beds$1,883+3 Beds$2,325+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Package Service EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds$1,728+3 Beds$2,107+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $147. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,251+2 Beds$1,580+3 Beds$1,959+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Package Service EV Charging
-
Studio$1,580+1 Bed$1,735+2 Beds$2,410+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,460+1 Bed$1,615+2 Beds$2,290+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Elevator Office EV Charging Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,255+1 Bed$1,302+2 Beds+$2,145+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,144+1 Bed$1,191+2 Beds+$2,034+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Package Service Controlled Access Office
-
1 Bed$1,173+2 Beds$1,522+3 Beds$2,368+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,060+2 Beds$1,409+3 Beds$2,255+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Office EV Charging
-
3 Beds$2,159+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,100+Discounts
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds$1,779+3 Beds$2,764+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,340+2 Beds$1,735+3 Beds$2,720+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Business Center Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,487+1 Bed$1,985+2 Beds+$2,990+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $136. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds+$2,853+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Patio Courtyard
-
1 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,392+3 Beds$2,049+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $28. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,121+2 Beds$1,364+3 Beds$2,021+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,096+2 Beds$1,593+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,055+2 Beds$1,552+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,009+2 Beds$1,443+3 Beds$1,773+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$928+2 Beds$1,407+3 Beds$1,737+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Gated
-
1 Bed$1,174+2 Beds$1,551+3 Beds$1,819+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,116+2 Beds$1,493+3 Beds$1,761+
-
1 Bed$1,037+2 Beds$1,158+3 Beds$1,768+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,120+3 Beds$1,730+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Balcony Maintenance on site
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18