Apartments near North Davis Plaza - Arlington, TX
13,891 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,477+2 Beds$1,884+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $83. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,394+2 Beds$1,801+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5401 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,105+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4301 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,995+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,9501 Bed$2,150+2 Beds$3,300Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,690+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,641+2 Beds$1,891+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,780+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,434+1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds+$1,885+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $135.Base Rent:Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds+$1,750+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$852+2 Beds$1,226+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$825+2 Beds$1,199+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4592 Beds$1,0094 Beds$729+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.Room for Rent
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4522 Beds$1,818+3 Beds$2,357Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $148. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,3042 Beds$1,670+3 Beds$2,209
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,094+2 Beds$1,414+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$979+2 Beds$1,299+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,183+2 Beds$1,529+3 Beds$2,511Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $121. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,062+2 Beds$1,263+3 Beds$2,390+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$8361 Bed$8842 Beds+$1,244+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$7211 Bed$7692 Beds+$1,129+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,6411 Bed$1,521+2 Beds+$1,981+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,580+1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds+$1,920+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,473+2 Beds$902+3 Beds+$803Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$879+3 Beds+$780
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,119+2 Beds$1,429+3 Beds$1,929+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds$2,404+3 Beds$2,529+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $205. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$2,199+3 Beds$2,324+
-
Showing 241-280 of 700 Results - Page 7 of 18