Apartments near Gardens Town Center - Arlington, TX
808 Apartments Available
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,455+1 Bed$1,733+2 Beds+$2,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,653+2 Beds+$2,018+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds$1,804+3 Beds$2,205+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $106. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,114+2 Beds$1,698+3 Beds$2,099+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,601+2 Beds$2,001+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $1. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,999+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,207+2 Beds$1,597+3 Beds$2,222Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,565+3 Beds$2,190Discounts
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,107+2 Beds$2,282+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,975+2 Beds$2,150+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5401 Bed$1,495+2 Beds$2,070+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4301 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,960+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,8802 Beds$2,404+3 Beds$2,529+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $205. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6752 Beds$2,199+3 Beds$2,324+
-
4 Beds$3,739Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 143 Results - Page 1 of 4
Apartments for Rent Near Gardens Town Center - Arlington, TX
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Gardens Town Center? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Gardens Town Center should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 808 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Gardens Town Center, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.