Apartments near Stacy Green - Allen, TX
2,578 Apartments Available
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,472+2 Beds$1,967+3 Beds$2,862+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds$1,934+3 Beds$2,849+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,324+2 Beds$2,090+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $105.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,985+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Granite Countertops Concierge
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,260+1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds+$2,120+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $120. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,139+1 Bed$1,399+2 Beds+$1,999+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 / 211 Bed$1,410+2 Beds$2,060+3 Beds$2,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,980+3 Beds$2,840+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,197+2 Beds$1,548+3 Beds$2,193+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $55.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,142+2 Beds$1,493+3 Beds$2,138+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,116+2 Beds$1,509+3 Beds$1,966+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds$1,442+3 Beds$1,899+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds$1,474+3 Beds$1,956+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,417+3 Beds$1,899+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,150+1 Bed$1,251+2 Beds+$1,734+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $151. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds+$1,583+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,348+2 Beds$1,925+3 Beds$2,584+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $23.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,325+2 Beds$1,902+3 Beds$2,561+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Controlled Access Elevator
-
Studio$1,355+1 Bed$1,515+2 Beds+$2,185+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,270+1 Bed$1,430+2 Beds+$2,100+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,823+3 Beds$2,741+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,364+2 Beds$1,777+3 Beds$2,695+
-
1 Bed$1,708+2 Beds$2,408+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $132. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$2,275+Specials
-
1 / 501 Bed$1,167+2 Beds$1,527+3 Beds$2,014+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
1 / 19
-
-
1 / 41
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,531+2 Beds$1,797+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $115. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,383+2 Beds$1,681+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,427+2 Beds$1,822+3 Beds$2,622Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,775+3 Beds$2,575+
-
-
-
-
Showing 40 of 207 Results - Page 1 of 6