Apartments near Addison Plaza - Addison, TX
30,976 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,6351 Bed$1,886+2 Beds$2,335+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $135. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,4991 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,199+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,133+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $195. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$938+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,003+2 Beds$2,683+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,970+2 Beds$2,650+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,884+2 Beds$3,004+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,853+2 Beds$2,973+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds$1,654+3 Beds$2,138+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$1,409+3 Beds$2,094+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,355+1 Bed$1,504+2 Beds+$1,806+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $94. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,261+1 Bed$1,410+2 Beds+$1,712+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$3,307+2 Beds$3,676+3 Beds$5,717Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,241+2 Beds$3,610+3 Beds$5,651+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,628+2 Beds$2,075+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$2,017+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,497+2 Beds$2,380+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds$2,240+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$883+1 Bed$1,070+2 Beds$1,511+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$812+1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,440+
-
Showing 481-520 of 700 Results - Page 13 of 18