Apartments near Leesville Towne Centre - Raleigh, NC
9,247 Apartments Available
-
1 / 2
-
1 / 30
-
-
-
1 / 50
-
1 / 41
-
1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,359+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,335+
-
1 / 301 Bed$1,234+2 Beds$1,315+3 Beds$2,207+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,138+2 Beds$1,219+3 Beds$2,111+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,700+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,130+2 Beds$1,650+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,595+3 Beds$2,080Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,167+2 Beds$1,614+3 Beds$1,944+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $64.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,103+2 Beds$1,550+3 Beds$1,880+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,514+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,095+2 Beds$1,480+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,129+2 Beds$1,527+3 Beds$1,577+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$922+2 Beds$1,500+3 Beds$1,550+
-
Studio$1,342+1 Bed$1,512+2 Beds$2,014+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,275+1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$1,947+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,589+2 Beds$2,244+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $44. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$2,200+Specials
-
Studio$1,268+1 Bed$1,496+2 Beds$2,275+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,203+1 Bed$1,431+2 Beds$2,210+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,354+1 Bed$1,428+2 Beds$1,839+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $34. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,394+2 Beds$1,805+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,504+2 Beds$1,853+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $77.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,427+2 Beds$1,776+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,307+2 Beds$1,632+3 Beds$2,219+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,269+2 Beds$1,594+3 Beds$2,181+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,145+2 Beds$1,422+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $156 - $161. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$984+2 Beds$1,261+
-
2 Beds$2,3893 Beds$2,344+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $144. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,2453 Beds$2,200+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,249+2 Beds$1,347+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,167+2 Beds$1,285+Specials
-
Studio$989+1 Bed$1,049+2 Beds$1,199+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,215+2 Beds$1,600+3 Beds$2,129+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,172+2 Beds$1,557+3 Beds$2,086+
-
1 Bed$1,081+2 Beds$1,350+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,055+2 Beds$1,324+
-
1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,452+3 Beds$1,849+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,081+2 Beds$1,408+3 Beds$1,805+
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18