Apartments near Rosemount Village - Rosemount, MN
2,834 Apartments Available
-
Plus FeesStudio$1,3822 Beds$1,780+
-
-
-
1 / 25Plus FeesStudio$1,2502 Beds$1,595
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,685+
-
-
1 Bed$1,593+2 Beds$1,9983 Beds$2,422+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,9403 Beds$2,364+
-
Studio$1,467+1 Bed$1,665+2 Beds+$2,017+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,321+1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds+$1,871+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,531+2 Beds$1,886+3 Beds$2,061+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,520+2 Beds$1,875+3 Beds$2,050+
-
1 Bed$1,643+2 Beds$2,225+3 Beds$2,679+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $99.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$2,126+3 Beds$2,580+
-
Studio$1,397+1 Bed$1,468+2 Beds+$1,844+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,251+1 Bed$1,322+2 Beds+$1,698+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,1552 Beds$1,355Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1252 Beds$1,3251 Month Free
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,930+2 Beds$2,800+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,670+
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$1,600+
-
1 Bed$1,2952 Beds$1,450+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,169
-
2 Beds$1,6773 Beds$1,934Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,745+Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,233+2 Beds$1,453+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,229+2 Beds$1,449+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,322Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,300
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,139+1 Bed$1,259+2 Beds+$1,479+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,135+1 Bed$1,255+2 Beds+$1,475+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$955+2 Beds$1,230+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,7491 Bed$1,724+2 Beds$2,114+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,745+1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$2,110+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,248+2 Beds$1,558Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,550
-
-
Showing 41-80 of 259 Results - Page 2 of 7