Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site
Apartments near Chaska Commons - Chaska, MN
191 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,538+2 Beds$1,961+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,458+2 Beds$1,881+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,420+2 Beds$2,050+3 Beds$2,455+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator
-
-
-
Studio$1,599+1 Bed$1,833+2 Beds+$2,415+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $149. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,450+1 Bed$1,684+2 Beds+$2,266+Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,758+2 Beds$2,076+3 Beds$2,506+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $159 - $234. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,917+3 Beds$2,347+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,431+1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds$1,911Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,415+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$1,895
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,560+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,145+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
-
1 Bed, 1 Bath, 692 sq ft$1,673Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed, 1 Bath, 692 sq ft$1,593
-
1 Bed$1,306+2 Beds$1,431Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,270+2 Beds$1,395
-
2 Beds$1,499+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Apartments for Rent Near Chaska Commons - Chaska, MN
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Chaska Commons? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Chaska Commons should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 191 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Chaska Commons, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.