Apartments near Arbor West Centre - Ann Arbor, MI
1,334 Apartments Available
-
-
Studio$999+1 Bed$1,024+2 Beds$824+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool High-Speed Internet Controlled Access Hardwood Floors Elevator
-
Studio$2,209+1 Bed$2,8692 Beds+$1,959+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:Studio$2,059+1 Bed$2,7192 Beds+$1,809+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 / 294 Beds$1,849+5 Beds$1,839+6 Beds$2,139Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150.Base Rent:4 Beds$1,699+5 Beds$1,689+6 Beds$1,989Specials
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center
-
-
-
Studio$1,974+1 Bed$2,259+2 Beds$2,896+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,949+1 Bed$2,234+2 Beds$2,871+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Business Center EV Charging
-
Studio$1,5001 Bed$1,600Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Cats Allowed Balcony Microwave Heat High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,1501 Bed$1,255+2 Beds$1,500+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Cats Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Range CableReady Heat High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$2,499Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Cats Allowed Balcony Heat High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,8112 Beds$1,811+3 Beds$2,411+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $11. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,7992 Beds$1,799+3 Beds$2,399+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$2,074+2 Beds$1,884+3 Beds$2,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88 - $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,760+2 Beds$1,740+3 Beds$2,290+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$2,5162 Beds$1,130+3 Beds+$1,580+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,4852 Beds$1,099+3 Beds+$1,549+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Furnished
-
1 Bed$2,5872 Beds$1,713+3 Beds+$1,487+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,4992 Beds$1,625+3 Beds+$1,399+
-
2 Beds$1,865+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
2 Beds$2,050+3 Beds$1,964+4 Beds+$1,865+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,035+3 Beds$1,949+4 Beds+$1,850+
-
1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,925Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
2 Beds$1,549+4 Beds$1,149+5 Beds+$1,299+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,550Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New4 Beds$3,550Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,799+1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds+$1,099+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 307 Results - Page 1 of 8
Apartments for Rent Near Arbor West Centre - Ann Arbor, MI
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Arbor West Centre? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Arbor West Centre should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 1,334 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Arbor West Centre, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.