Apartments near Roswell Depot - Roswell, GA
8,800 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,8961 Bed$1,810+2 Beds$2,534+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,7851 Bed$1,699+2 Beds$2,423+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,386+2 Beds$1,506+3 Beds$2,273Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $74. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,311+2 Beds$1,431+3 Beds$2,198+
-
1 Bed$2,027+2 Beds$2,593+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,932+2 Beds$2,498+
-
1 Bed$1,946+2 Beds$2,874+3 Beds$3,948+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,776+3 Beds$3,850+
-
1 Bed$1,159+2 Beds$1,476+3 Beds$1,761+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,320+2 Beds$1,356+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,289+2 Beds$1,325+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,333+2 Beds$1,891+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $157. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,175+2 Beds$1,733+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,125+2 Beds$1,405+3 Beds$1,785+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $35.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,370+3 Beds$1,750+1 Month Free
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18