Apartments near Carter-Rockbridge Centre - Norcross, GA
13,105 Apartments Available
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,344+2 Beds$1,768+3 Beds$2,510+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,671+3 Beds$2,448+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,432+2 Beds$1,862+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,425+2 Beds$1,855+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave High-Speed Internet
-
Studio$977+1 Bed$994+2 Beds$1,294+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$960+1 Bed$977+2 Beds$1,277+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,353+3 Beds$1,752Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,362+2 Beds$1,335+3 Beds$1,734Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,288+2 Beds$1,558+3 Beds$1,916+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $80.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,208+2 Beds$1,478+3 Beds$1,836+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse
-
1 / 281 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,493+3 Beds$2,223+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,265+2 Beds$1,476+3 Beds$2,206+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,063+2 Beds$1,239+3 Beds$1,754+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,046+2 Beds$1,222+3 Beds$1,737+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Playground Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,673+3 Beds$2,142+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,171+2 Beds$1,534+3 Beds$2,003+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,566+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,172+2 Beds$1,539+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
Studio$1,578+1 Bed$1,788+2 Beds$2,376+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,522+1 Bed$1,732+2 Beds$2,320+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool
-
Studio$1,109+1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,698+2 Beds$2,080+3 Beds$3,165Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,654+2 Beds$2,036+3 Beds$3,121+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Patio Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,567+2 Beds$2,186+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$2,129+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,611+1 Bed$1,727+2 Beds$2,354+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:Studio$1,552+1 Bed$1,668+2 Beds$2,295+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,981+2 Beds$2,611+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,935+2 Beds$2,565+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Tub / Shower Ceiling Fans Elevator
-
Studio$1,565+1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds+$2,034+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68.Base Rent:Studio$1,496+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds+$1,965+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,7001 Bed$1,556+2 Beds+$2,188+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,629+1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds+$2,117+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,530+1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$2,440+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,525+1 Bed$1,843+2 Beds$2,435+
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$1,608+3 Beds$1,768+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $109. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,299+2 Beds$1,499+3 Beds$1,659+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,482+1 Bed$1,897+2 Beds$2,617+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,475+1 Bed$1,890+2 Beds$2,610+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Business Center Elevator
-
1 Bed$2,129+2 Beds$2,366+3 Beds$3,138+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $174. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,799+2 Beds$2,191+3 Beds$2,963+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds$1,935+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,419+2 Beds$1,825+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
Studio$1,806+1 Bed$1,741+2 Beds+$2,282+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $150. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,655+1 Bed$1,590+2 Beds+$2,131+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans
-
Studio$1,830+1 Bed$2,065+2 Beds$2,840+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,730+1 Bed$1,965+2 Beds$2,525+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Microwave Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,161+2 Beds$1,214+3 Beds$1,417+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,105+2 Beds$1,109+3 Beds$1,361+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Gated Playground
-
Studio$1,261+1 Bed$1,245+2 Beds$1,435+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,254+1 Bed$1,238+2 Beds$1,428+
-
2 Beds$1,264+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,199+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$2,042+3 Beds$2,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $71.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$1,970+3 Beds$2,532+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,316+2 Beds$1,715+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,306+2 Beds$1,705+
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$2,011+3 Beds$2,680+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,576+2 Beds$1,957+3 Beds$2,626+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,833+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $54.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,778+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,711+2 Beds$2,332+3 Beds$3,901Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$2,266+3 Beds$3,835+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18