Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments near Franklin Station - Marietta, GA
12,993 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds$2,011+3 Beds$2,677+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,666+2 Beds$1,957+3 Beds$2,623+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,472+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $136.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$2,335+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,051+2 Beds$1,318+3 Beds$2,060+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$986+2 Beds$1,253+3 Beds$1,995+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,867+2 Beds$2,202+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,788+2 Beds$2,123+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,2481 Bed$1,364+2 Beds+$1,480+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2321 Bed$1,348+2 Beds+$1,464+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,352+2 Beds$1,621+3 Beds$2,040+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,556+3 Beds$1,975+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,318+3 Beds$1,545+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,297+3 Beds$1,524+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,3272 Beds$1,892+3 Beds$2,742Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2802 Beds$1,845+3 Beds$2,695
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,226+2 Beds$1,529+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pool Fireplace Tennis Court
-
2 Beds$1,425+3 Beds$1,730+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $75 - $95.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,350+3 Beds$1,655+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Gated Playground
-
2 Beds$2,802+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,728+
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,617+2 Beds$2,6433 Beds+$3,691Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,518+2 Beds$2,544+3 Beds+$3,592+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,088+2 Beds$1,657+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$984+2 Beds$1,553+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,463+2 Beds$1,932+3 Beds$2,627+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,396+2 Beds$1,865+3 Beds$2,560+
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,404+2 Beds$1,517+3 Beds$1,769+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Gated
-
Studio$1,783+1 Bed$1,598+2 Beds+$1,746+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,670+1 Bed$1,485+2 Beds+$1,633+
-
Studio$1,517+1 Bed$1,804+2 Beds$2,490+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,432+1 Bed$1,719+2 Beds$2,405+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,388+1 Bed$1,466+2 Beds+$1,693+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,427+2 Beds+$1,654+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool
-
1 Bed$1,685+2 Beds$1,753+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,582+2 Beds$1,650+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,534+2 Beds$2,049+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,482+2 Beds$1,997+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,893+2 Beds$2,438+3 Beds$3,987+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $203.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$2,235+3 Beds$3,784+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,061+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $190. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,825+
-
Studio$1,579+1 Bed$1,704+2 Beds$2,354+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:Studio$1,520+1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$2,295+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,526+1 Bed$1,844+2 Beds$2,436+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,521+1 Bed$1,839+2 Beds$2,431+
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,481+1 Bed$1,802+2 Beds$2,102+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,369+1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$1,990+Specials
-
Studio$1,858+1 Bed$1,943+2 Beds$3,208+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $172 - $237. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,6851 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$3,035+Specials