Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet
Apartments near Sandy Springs Promenade - Atlanta, GA
21,514 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,811+2 Beds$2,136+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,806+2 Beds$2,131+
-
1 Bed$1,447+2 Beds$1,846+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $140. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,306+2 Beds$1,705+
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$1,762+3 Beds$2,680+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,576+2 Beds$1,708+3 Beds$2,626+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$2,472+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $136.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,588+2 Beds$2,335+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,051+2 Beds$1,318+3 Beds$2,060+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$986+2 Beds$1,253+3 Beds$1,807+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,833+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $54.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,778+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,711+2 Beds$2,332+3 Beds$3,901Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$2,266+3 Beds$3,835+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$2,068+1 Bed$2,347+2 Beds$2,670+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,063+1 Bed$2,342+2 Beds$2,665+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$1,344+2 Beds$1,768+3 Beds$2,510+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,282+2 Beds$1,671+3 Beds$2,448+Specials
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,001+1 Bed$1,018+2 Beds$1,318+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$960+1 Bed$977+2 Beds$1,277+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,867+2 Beds$2,202+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,788+2 Beds$2,123+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,2481 Bed$1,364+2 Beds+$1,480+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $15. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2321 Bed$1,348+2 Beds+$1,464+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,352+2 Beds$1,744+3 Beds$2,040+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $65. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,679+3 Beds$1,975+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,355+1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds+$2,412Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,282+1 Bed$1,616+2 Beds+$2,339+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$1,3271 Bed$1,6172 Beds+$2,057+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,2801 Bed$1,5702 Beds+$2,010+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,529+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
Pool Fireplace Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$1,114+2 Beds$1,290+3 Beds$1,805+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,046+2 Beds$1,222+3 Beds$1,737+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Playground Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$1,310+2 Beds$1,673+3 Beds$2,142+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $138.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,171+2 Beds$1,534+3 Beds$2,003+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer EV Charging
-
2 Beds$1,002+3 Beds$8884 Beds$782+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $13.Base Rent:2 Beds$989+3 Beds$8754 Beds$769+Specials
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,668+2 Beds$1,949+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,663+2 Beds$1,944+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service
-
1 Bed$2,784Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,710
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,566+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,172+2 Beds$1,539+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,616+2 Beds$2,6323 Beds+$3,718Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $97. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,518+2 Beds$2,534+3 Beds+$3,620+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,089+2 Beds$1,590+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $104. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$985+2 Beds$1,486+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,404+2 Beds$1,487+3 Beds$1,769+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Gated
-
Studio$1,578+1 Bed$1,788+2 Beds$2,376+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,522+1 Bed$1,732+2 Beds$2,320+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool
-
Studio$1,783+1 Bed$1,664+2 Beds+$1,664+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,670+1 Bed$1,551+2 Beds+$1,551+
-
Studio$1,109+1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Ceiling Fans Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,546+1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds$2,490+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $85. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,461+1 Bed$1,652+2 Beds$2,405+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,780+2 Beds$3,727+3 Beds$8,535Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $79. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,700+2 Beds$3,647+3 Beds$8,455+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,388+1 Bed$1,466+2 Beds+$1,843+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,349+1 Bed$1,427+2 Beds+$1,804+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool
-
1 Bed$1,678+2 Beds$1,753+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $102. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,650+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$2,085+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,518+2 Beds$2,033+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
1 Bed$1,893+2 Beds$2,438+3 Beds$3,987+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $203.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds$2,235+3 Beds$3,784+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
Studio$1,532+1 Bed$2,197+2 Beds$2,738+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,451+1 Bed$2,116+2 Beds$2,657+
-
1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,022+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $190. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,832+
-
1 Bed$1,567+2 Beds$2,186+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $57.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$2,129+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,611+1 Bed$1,727+2 Beds$2,354+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $58.Base Rent:Studio$1,552+1 Bed$1,668+2 Beds$2,295+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,981+2 Beds$2,611+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,935+2 Beds$2,565+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Tub / Shower Ceiling Fans Elevator
-
Studio$1,565+1 Bed$1,604+2 Beds+$2,034+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $68.Base Rent:Studio$1,496+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds+$1,965+2 Months Free
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18