Apartments near Northlake Mall - Atlanta, GA
21,013 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,359+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,5121 Bed$1,736+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,479+1 Bed$1,703+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,872+2 Beds$2,312+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,850+2 Beds$2,290+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,877+2 Beds$2,432+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $22.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,855+2 Beds$2,410+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$2,127+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,112+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,325+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds$1,714+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,280+2 Beds$1,690+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,342+1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds+$1,910+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $117.Base Rent:Studio$1,225+1 Bed$1,295+2 Beds+$1,793+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,601+2 Beds$2,476Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5 - $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,545+2 Beds$2,420+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,637+3 Beds$2,401+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,632+3 Beds$2,396+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,752+Total Monthly Price1 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,409+2 Beds$1,711+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,085+2 Beds$1,540+4 Beds+$1,330+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,0641 Bed$1,164+2 Beds$1,414Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0491 Bed$1,149+2 Beds$1,399
-
Showing 481-520 of 700 Results - Page 13 of 18