Apartments near Sun Valley Shoppette - Lakewood, CO
15,275 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,618+1 Bed$1,848+2 Beds$3,051+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,611+1 Bed$1,782+2 Beds$3,044+
-
1 Bed$1,588+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,576+
-
Studio$1,351+1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$2,643+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $143. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,208+1 Bed$1,416+2 Beds$2,500+2 Months Free
-
2 Beds$1,847+3 Beds$2,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,837+3 Beds$2,594+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,718+2 Beds$2,622+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds$2,595+Specials
-
Studio$1,5591 Bed$1,636+2 Beds$2,021+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62 - $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,439+1 Bed$1,516+2 Beds$1,959+Specials
-
Studio$1,674+1 Bed$1,725+2 Beds$3,001+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $117. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,556+1 Bed$1,607+2 Beds$2,883+Specials
-
Studio$1,634+1 Bed$2,102+2 Beds$3,614+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,616+1 Bed$2,084+2 Beds$3,596+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,113+2 Beds$2,792+3 Beds$2,933+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,079+2 Beds$2,758+3 Beds$2,899+
-
1 / 50Studio$1,459+1 Bed$1,674+2 Beds$2,499+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $68. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$2,430+
-
Studio$1,493+1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds$2,110+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,486+1 Bed$1,587+2 Beds$2,103+
-
Studio$1,450+1 Bed$2,149+2 Beds$3,715+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,423+1 Bed$2,122+2 Beds$3,688+1 Month Free
-
Studio$2,167+1 Bed$2,375+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26 - $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,140+1 Bed$2,348+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$1,876+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,453+2 Beds$1,869+1 Month Free
-
-
1 Bed$1,592+2 Beds$2,152+3 Beds$3,034Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,557+2 Beds$2,117+3 Beds$2,999+
-
1 Bed$2,440+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $84. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,355+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,388+1 Bed$1,650+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,383+1 Bed$1,645+3 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,492+2 Beds$2,145+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,487+2 Beds$2,140+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,893+2 Beds$1,927+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,888+2 Beds$1,922+
-
-
Studio$1,509+1 Bed$1,476+2 Beds+$1,874+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,459+1 Bed$1,426+2 Beds+$1,824+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,508+2 Beds$1,791+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,459+2 Beds$1,742+
-
Studio$1,228+1 Bed$1,391+2 Beds$2,307+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,218+1 Bed$1,381+2 Beds$2,297+Discounts
-
Studio$1,544+1 Bed$1,774+2 Beds$2,979+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,539+1 Bed$1,769+2 Beds$2,974+Specials
-
Studio$1,305+1 Bed$1,479+2 Beds+$2,233+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $17. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,288+1 Bed$1,462+2 Beds+$2,216+Specials
-
Studio$1,706+1 Bed$1,721+2 Beds$2,887+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,671+1 Bed$1,686+2 Beds$2,852+Specials
-
-
1 Bed$1,2752 Beds$1,495+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 Bed$1,631+2 Beds$1,259+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,574+2 Beds$1,202+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,199+1 Bed$1,240+2 Beds$1,874Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,155+1 Bed$1,196+2 Beds$1,830+2 Months Free
-
1 / 13Studio$1,613+1 Bed$2,202+2 Beds+$3,028+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $51. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,561+1 Bed$2,150+2 Beds+$2,976+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,166+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,151+
-
Studio$1,503+1 Bed$1,975+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,476+1 Bed$1,948+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,872+2 Beds$2,221+3 Beds$3,372Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $111. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,761+2 Beds$2,110+3 Beds$3,2612 Months Free
-
Studio$1,201+1 Bed$1,548+2 Beds$1,966+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $25.Base Rent:Studio$1,176+1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,941+
-
Studio$985+1 Bed$1,056+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
1 Bed$1,3992 Beds$1,6993 Beds$1,999Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,1001 Bed$1,2532 Beds$1,517Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
1 / 341 Bed$1,209+2 Beds$1,565+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $53. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,155+2 Beds$1,511+1 Month Free
-
Showing 201-240 of 700 Results - Page 6 of 18