Apartments near Sun Valley Shoppette - Lakewood, CO
15,275 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,9951 Bed$2,1952 Beds+$1,275Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony CableReady Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,295+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,290+
-
1 / 391 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,375+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,508+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $20.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,488+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$2,554+2 Beds$2,836+3 Beds+$3,560+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6 - $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,548+2 Beds$2,830+3 Beds+$3,554+
-
1 Bed$1,0592 Beds$1,211+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$990+2 Beds$1,117+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,095+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
-
Studio$1,582+1 Bed$1,861+2 Beds+$2,483+Total Monthly Price15 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.1 Month Free
-
-
Studio$1,1381 Bed$1,283+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:Studio$995+1 Bed$1,195+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,554+2 Beds$2,546+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,370+1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$2,536+3 Months Free
-
Studio$1,705+1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$2,656+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,675+1 Bed$1,870+2 Beds$2,626+Specials
-
Studio$1,1681 Bed$1,313+2 Beds$1,719+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $43. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,124+1 Bed$1,269+2 Beds$1,675+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,599+3 Beds$2,020+4 Beds$2,695+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,589+3 Beds$2,010+4 Beds$2,685+
-
-
2 Beds$2,8873 Beds$967+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,8803 Beds$960+Specials
-
Studio$1,5801 Bed$1,480+2 Beds$1,925+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5351 Bed$1,435+2 Beds$1,880+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,586+1 Bed$1,671+2 Beds$1,696+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $145 - $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,440+1 Bed$1,525+2 Beds$1,550+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,395+2 Beds$1,585+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $9. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,385+2 Beds$1,575+Specials
-
1 / 25Plus FeesStudio$929+1 Bed$959+
-
2 Beds$9954 Beds$935+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
-
2 Beds$1,225+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
2 Beds$1,575+3 Beds$1,875Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,1992 Beds$1,199
-
-
1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$2,450+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,199+2 Beds$1,479+
-
Studio$1,656+1 Bed$1,951+2 Beds+$2,526+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$1,615+1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds+$2,485+Specials
-
Studio$1,460+1 Bed$1,750+2 Beds$2,175Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $110. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,350+1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,065+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,794+2 Beds$2,396+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds$2,358+Specials
-
1 Bed$2,108+2 Beds$2,166+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,101+2 Beds$2,159+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,524+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,499+1 Month Free
-
1 / 241 Bed$1,834+2 Beds$2,349+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,830+2 Beds$2,345+
-
Studio$2,082+1 Bed$2,792+2 Beds$3,213+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,062+1 Bed$2,772+2 Beds$3,193+Specials
-
Showing 161-200 of 700 Results - Page 5 of 18