Apartments near Garth Commercial Plaza - Fort Collins, CO
2,434 Apartments Available
-
-
1 Bed$1,696+2 Beds$1,822+3 Beds$2,392+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,692+2 Beds$1,818+3 Beds$2,388+
Pets Allowed Clubhouse Range Lofts Walk-Up
-
1 / 342 Beds$2,7193 Beds$2,850+4 Beds$3,269Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,5993 Beds$2,730+4 Beds$3,149Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 43Studio$1,495+1 Bed$1,696+2 Beds$1,901+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,399+1 Bed$1,600+2 Beds$1,805+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,796+2 Beds$2,180+3 Beds$2,588+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$2,064+3 Beds$2,472+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 151 Bed$1,900+2 Beds$2,250+3 Beds$2,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,895+2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$2,815+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site Playground
-
1 / 91 Bed$2,108+2 Beds$2,378+3 Beds$2,933+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $57. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,050+2 Beds$2,320+3 Beds$2,875+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,4291 Bed$1,508+2 Beds+$2,019+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,362+1 Bed$1,441+2 Beds+$1,952+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,560+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,550+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Patio Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,691+2 Beds$1,920+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$1,904+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,733+2 Beds$2,033+3 Beds$2,678Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,000+3 Beds$2,645+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
1 Bed$1,791+2 Beds$2,010+3 Beds$2,628+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,759+2 Beds$1,978+3 Beds$2,596+1 Month Free
-
2 Beds$1,842+3 Beds$2,266+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,781+3 Beds$2,205+
-
1 Bed$1,662+2 Beds$2,197+3 Beds$2,912+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,643+2 Beds$2,178+3 Beds$2,893+
-
1 Bed$1,925+2 Beds$2,251+3 Beds$2,612+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27 - $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,898+2 Beds$2,224+3 Beds$2,480+
-
Studio$1,455+1 Bed$1,651+2 Beds+$2,166+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,398+1 Bed$1,594+2 Beds+$2,109+
-
1 Bed$1,5993 Beds$709+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,519+1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$2,031+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,856+2 Beds$2,176+3 Beds$2,865Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,849+2 Beds$2,169+3 Beds$2,858
-
Studio$1,546+1 Bed$1,852+2 Beds$2,323Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,449+1 Bed$1,755+2 Beds$2,226+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,934+2 Beds$2,189+3 Beds$2,544+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,820+2 Beds$2,075+3 Beds$2,430+Discounts
-
3 Beds$2,373Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,295Specials
-
1 Bed$1,9052 Beds$2,220+3 Beds$3,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8052 Beds$2,120+3 Beds$3,2651 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,575+
-
1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$1,660+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,460+2 Beds$1,590+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,529+2 Beds$1,869+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,487+2 Beds$1,827+Specials
-
Studio$1,640+1 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$2,904+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $118.Base Rent:Studio$1,522+1 Bed$1,490+2 Beds$2,467+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$2,0013 Beds+$2,059+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds$1,9593 Beds+$2,017+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,487+2 Beds$780+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,070+2 Beds$2,695+
-
3 Beds$885+4 Beds$792+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,450
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,667+2 Beds$1,869+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Apartments for Rent Near Garth Commercial Plaza - Fort Collins, CO
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Garth Commercial Plaza? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Garth Commercial Plaza should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 2,434 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Garth Commercial Plaza, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.