Apartments near Colland Center - Fort Collins, CO
2,767 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,230+2 Beds$1,349+3 Beds$1,410+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 924 sq ft$2,800Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:2 Beds, 2 Baths, 924 sq ft$2,750
-
-
-
-
Studio$1,600+1 Bed$1,710+2 Beds+$2,075+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $125.Base Rent:Studio$1,475+1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds+$1,950+
-
1 Bed$1,4702 Beds$1,720+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio$1,150+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,7091 Bed$1,799+2 Beds+$1,899+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $109.Base Rent:Studio$1,600+1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds+$1,790+
-
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,345Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,297Apartment for Rent
-
1 Bed$1,297Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $48.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,249Condo for Rent
-
2 Beds$3,880Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $184.Base Rent:2 Beds$3,695Apartment for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,676Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,619House for Rent
-
5 Beds$3,056Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:5 Beds$2,999House for Rent
-
5 Beds$3,136Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,079House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,985Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,840House for Rent
-
4 Beds$2,985Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:4 Beds$2,840House for Rent
-
3 Beds$2,685Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:3 Beds$2,540House for Rent
-
Showing 81-120 of 700 Results - Page 3 of 18