Apartments near Colland Center - Fort Collins, CO
2,774 Apartments Available
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$2,070+2 Beds$2,695+
-
3 Beds$885+4 Beds$792+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,250+2 Beds$1,450
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,667+2 Beds$1,878+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,9252 Beds$1,980+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,916+2 Beds$1,971+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,6691 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$2,004+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $73. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5951 Bed$1,635+2 Beds$1,930+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,583+1 Bed$1,788+2 Beds+$2,118+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,485+1 Bed$1,690+2 Beds+$2,020+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,695Total Monthly Price6 Month LeasePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,7342 Beds$1,868+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,727+2 Beds$1,861+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,6482 Beds$1,823+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $9.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,6392 Beds$1,809+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,945+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,895+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,469+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,400+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,658+2 Beds$2,113+3 Beds$2,603+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $72. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,040+3 Beds$2,530+
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$2,5953 Beds$2,813+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $90. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,5053 Beds$2,723+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,760+2 Beds$1,795+3 Beds$2,410+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $7.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,753+2 Beds$1,788+3 Beds$2,403+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,674+2 Beds$1,724+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,638+2 Beds$1,688+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,600+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $50 - $350. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4252 Beds$1,550+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,465+1 Bed$1,679+2 Beds+$1,999+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,404+1 Bed$1,618+2 Beds+$1,938+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,540+2 Beds$1,890+3 Beds$2,340Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,300
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,4072 Beds$1,407+3 Beds$1,607Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,397+2 Beds$1,397+3 Beds$1,597+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,456+2 Beds$2,057+3 Beds$2,252Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,451+2 Beds$2,052+3 Beds$2,247+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,150+2 Beds$1,450+3 Beds$1,950+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,400+3 Beds$1,900+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,380+2 Beds$1,540+3 Beds$1,950+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $30 - $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,510+3 Beds$1,920+
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$9154 Beds$792+5 Beds$843+Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New3 Beds$818Total Monthly Price11 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18