Pets Allowed Clubhouse Range Lofts Walk-Up
Apartments near Colland Center - Fort Collins, CO
2,772 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,634+2 Beds$1,822+3 Beds$2,352+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,630+2 Beds$1,818+3 Beds$2,348+
-
1 Bed$2,180+2 Beds$2,800+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,130+2 Beds$2,750+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Fireplace
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,510+2 Beds$1,560+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,500+2 Beds$1,550+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Patio Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,713+2 Beds$2,018+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $16. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,697+2 Beds$2,002+
Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Maintenance on site
-
Studio$1,588+1 Bed$1,738+2 Beds+$2,083+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,555+1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds+$2,050+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool
-
1 / 342 Beds$2,7193 Beds$2,850+4 Beds$3,269Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $119. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,5993 Beds$2,730+4 Beds$3,149Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 / 43Studio$1,521+1 Bed$1,701+2 Beds$1,876+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,605+2 Beds$1,780+Discounts
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,796+2 Beds$2,180+3 Beds$2,588+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $116. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$2,064+3 Beds$2,472+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Maintenance on site Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 / 151 Bed$1,965+2 Beds$2,250+3 Beds$2,900+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,895+2 Beds$2,195+3 Beds$2,815+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Maintenance on site Playground
-
Studio$1,4051 Bed$1,571+2 Beds+$2,026+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $66. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,338+1 Bed$1,504+2 Beds+$1,959+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 Bed$1,826+2 Beds$2,038+3 Beds$2,628+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,794+2 Beds$2,006+3 Beds$2,596+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,925+2 Beds$2,251+3 Beds$2,449+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27 - $46. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,898+2 Beds$2,224+3 Beds$2,422+
-
1 Bed$1,662+2 Beds$2,375+3 Beds$2,912+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $18. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,643+2 Beds$2,356+3 Beds$2,893+
-
2 Beds$1,834+3 Beds$2,264+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$1,773+3 Beds$2,203+
-
1 Bed$1,5993 Beds$709+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Studio$1,457+1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds+$2,166+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $56. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,400+1 Bed$1,563+2 Beds+$2,109+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,899+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$1,865+Discounts
-
Plus Fees2 Beds$1,675+
-
Studio$1,519+1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$2,031+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 Bed$1,911+2 Beds$2,266+3 Beds$2,640+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,862+2 Beds$2,217+3 Beds$2,591+
-
Studio$1,7091 Bed$1,919+2 Beds+$2,144+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $113. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,595+1 Bed$1,805+2 Beds+$2,030+Discounts
-
Studio$1,5221 Bed$1,847+2 Beds+$2,233+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5151 Bed$1,840+2 Beds+$2,226+
-
Studio$1,546+1 Bed$1,855+2 Beds$2,296Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,449+1 Bed$1,758+2 Beds$2,199+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,5733 Beds$2,373Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $78. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,4953 Beds$2,295Specials
-
Studio$1,478+1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$1,951+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,435+1 Bed$1,542+2 Beds$1,908+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,9052 Beds$2,220+3 Beds$3,365Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $100. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,8052 Beds$2,120+3 Beds$3,2651 Month Free
-
Plus Fees1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$1,575+
-
1 Bed$1,496+2 Beds$1,540+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $69. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,426+2 Beds$1,470+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,494+2 Beds$1,869+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,452+2 Beds$1,827+Specials
-
Studio$1,638+1 Bed$1,677+2 Beds$2,172+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $118.Base Rent:Studio$1,520+1 Bed$1,559+2 Beds$1,942+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,5993 Beds+$1,871+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $42. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,433+2 Beds$1,5573 Beds+$1,829+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,487+2 Beds$780Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Showing 40 of 700 Results - Page 1 of 18
Apartments for Rent Near Colland Center - Fort Collins, CO
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near Colland Center? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near Colland Center should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 2,772 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near Colland Center, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.