Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
Apartments near Micro Center - Denver, CO
20,476 Apartments Available
-
1 Bed$1,784+2 Beds$2,184+3 Beds$2,699Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $88. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,095+3 Beds$2,6102 Months Free
-
1 / 221 Bed$3,200+2 Beds$4,931+3 Beds$7,551+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $61. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$3,139+2 Beds$4,870+3 Beds$7,490+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
1 / 15Studio$2,094+1 Bed$2,459+2 Beds+$4,174+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,055+1 Bed$2,420+2 Beds+$4,135+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Granite Countertops Concierge
-
Studio$1,135+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,130+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator Online Services EV Charging
-
Studio$1,400+1 Bed$2,020+2 Beds$2,985+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$2,010+2 Beds$2,975+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,809+1 Bed$2,314+2 Beds$3,334+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,744+1 Bed$2,249+2 Beds$3,269+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,408+2 Beds$1,771+3 Beds$2,319Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110 - $160.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,287+2 Beds$1,646+3 Beds$2,046+Specials
Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Laundry Facilities Playground
-
1 Bed$1,815+2 Beds$2,342+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,787+2 Beds$2,309+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,369+2 Beds$1,377+3 Beds$2,245+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $150 - $250.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,219+2 Beds$1,227+3 Beds$2,095+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$943+1 Bed$1,296+2 Beds+$1,493+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $55. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$885+1 Bed$1,237+2 Beds+$1,434+
Dogs Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Business Center Package Service
-
1 Bed$2,179+2 Beds$2,630+4 Beds$3,452+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,124+2 Beds$2,575+4 Beds$3,397+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,006+2 Beds$1,306+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,299+Specials
Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,320+3 Beds$2,628+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,673+2 Beds$2,210+3 Beds$2,601+
-
1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$1,556+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,343+2 Beds$1,549+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$911+1 Bed$953+2 Beds+$1,166+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$906+1 Bed$948+2 Beds+$1,161+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse Balcony
-
-
-
Studio$909+1 Bed$973+2 Beds$1,082+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$904+1 Bed$968+2 Beds$1,077+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Balcony High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,046+2 Beds$2,197+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,000+2 Beds$2,151+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
1 Bed$1,523+2 Beds$1,707+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,516+2 Beds$1,700+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,1951 Bed$9992 Beds$1,565Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Disposal CableReady
-
1 Bed$1,372+2 Beds$1,802+3 Beds$2,329+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,357+2 Beds$1,787+3 Beds$2,314+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,684+2 Beds$2,417+3 Beds$3,644+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,674+2 Beds$2,407+3 Beds$3,634+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,243+2 Beds$2,180+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,212+2 Beds$2,149+Specials
Pets Allowed Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site Patio
-
1 Bed$1,652+2 Beds$2,009+3 Beds$2,783+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,610+2 Beds$1,967+3 Beds$2,741+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,063+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $35 - $41. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,469+2 Beds$2,027+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,683+2 Beds$2,071+3 Beds$2,654+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,656+2 Beds$2,044+3 Beds$2,627+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,157+2 Beds$1,480+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110 - $160.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,047+2 Beds$1,370+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Playground Basketball Court
-
-
1 Bed$1,100+2 Beds$1,550+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,075+2 Beds$1,525+
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Fireplace Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$1,761+2 Beds$2,407+3 Beds$3,711+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,756+2 Beds$2,402+3 Beds$3,706+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,547+2 Beds$1,623+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,514+2 Beds$1,590+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$1,753+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$1,720+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,677+2 Beds$2,106+3 Beds$2,564+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $30.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$2,076+3 Beds$2,534+1 Month Free
-
Studio$927+1 Bed$1,090+2 Beds$1,338+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$920+1 Bed$1,083+2 Beds$1,331+Discounts
-
Studio$1,468+1 Bed$1,768+2 Beds$2,409+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $29. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,439+1 Bed$1,739+2 Beds$2,380+2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,5061 Bed$1,510+2 Beds+$2,056+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $63. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,443+1 Bed$1,447+2 Beds+$1,993+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Kitchen Walk-In Closets Clubhouse Balcony
-
Studio$1,201+1 Bed$1,700+2 Beds$2,130+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,195+1 Bed$1,694+2 Beds$2,124+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,377+2 Beds$1,562+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Package Service Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,054+1 Bed$1,235+2 Beds$1,674+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $54. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$999+1 Bed$1,180+2 Beds$1,619+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool
-
Showing 121-160 of 700 Results - Page 4 of 18