Apartments near Cherry Creek Shopping Center - Denver, CO
6,182 Apartments Available
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,000+2 Beds$1,385+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$995+2 Beds$1,380+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,064+2 Beds$1,535+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,059+2 Beds$1,530+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,099Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$990+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$985+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,396+1 Bed$1,721+2 Beds$2,126+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,715+2 Beds$2,120+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,543+1 Bed$1,941+2 Beds+$2,699+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $101. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,404+1 Bed$1,819+2 Beds+$2,597+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$2,062+2 Beds$2,545+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,012+2 Beds$2,495+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,166+1 Bed$1,272+2 Beds$1,453+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $48. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,117+1 Bed$1,223+2 Beds$1,404+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,407+1 Bed$2,132+2 Beds$2,835+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $92. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,314+1 Bed$2,039+2 Beds$2,742+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$805+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$846+2 Beds$1,131+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$840+2 Beds$1,125+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$870+1 Bed$835+2 Beds$1,165+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$865+1 Bed$830+2 Beds$1,160+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,312+2 Beds$1,448+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $12. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,436+
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$999+2 Beds$1,449Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,1962 Beds$1,626Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,1902 Beds$1,620+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,3521 Bed$1,303+2 Beds$1,392+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $6.Base Rent:Studio$1,346+1 Bed$1,247+2 Beds$1,386+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,419+1 Bed$1,546+2 Beds$2,218+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,391+1 Bed$1,518+2 Beds$2,190+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,070+1 Bed$1,220+2 Beds+$1,620+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $20 - $40. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,0501 Bed$1,200+2 Beds+$1,600+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$765+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$733+2 Beds$880+Total Monthly PricePrices include all required monthly fees.
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$955+1 Bed$1,025+2 Beds$1,180+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$950+1 Bed$1,020+2 Beds$1,175+
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$895+1 Bed$1,095Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
Total Monthly Price New2 Beds$1,695+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,300+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeasePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
$2,700Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseCondo for Rent
2 Beds, 2 Baths, 996 sq ft
-
$3,800Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.12 Month LeaseHouse for Rent