Pets Allowed Pool
Apartments near Hwy 2 Plaza - Commerce City, CO
20,017 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,5311 Bed$1,413+2 Beds$1,465+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $7. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,5231 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$1,457+
-
Studio$1,546+1 Bed$1,736+2 Beds$2,316+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,540+1 Bed$1,730+2 Beds$2,310+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
1 Bed$1,391+2 Beds$1,556+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,383+2 Beds$1,548+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
1 Bed$1,071+2 Beds$1,472+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144 - $264.Base Rent:1 Bed$927+2 Beds$1,328+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Grill Courtyard Laundry Facilities
-
Studio$1,310+1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$2,360+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Granite Countertops Gated Rooftop Deck
-
Studio$1,567+1 Bed$2,040+2 Beds$3,026+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,502+1 Bed$1,975+2 Beds$2,961+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer EV Charging
-
-
Studio$1,368+1 Bed$1,572+2 Beds$2,272+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $2. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,365+1 Bed$1,569+2 Beds$2,269+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Concierge EV Charging
-
Studio$1,170+1 Bed$1,206+2 Beds$1,910+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $15.Base Rent:Studio$1,155+1 Bed$1,191+2 Beds$1,895+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,704+2 Beds$2,134+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,311+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds$2,259+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,277+1 Bed$1,641+2 Beds$2,225+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool
-
Studio$1,288+1 Bed$1,521+2 Beds$1,974+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,228+1 Bed$1,461+2 Beds$1,914+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool
-
1 Bed$1,596+2 Beds$2,132+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
-
Studio$1,746+1 Bed$1,726+2 Beds$2,721+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
1 Bed$1,805+2 Beds$2,254+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,795+2 Beds$2,244+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Grill Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,732+1 Bed$1,729+2 Beds+$2,485+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,727+1 Bed$1,724+2 Beds+$2,480+Specials
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site Heat
-
Studio$1,544+1 Bed$1,646+2 Beds$3,036Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $60. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,483+1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,9752 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,591+1 Bed$1,631+2 Beds+$2,441+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $95.Base Rent:Studio$1,495+1 Bed$1,535+2 Beds+$2,345+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$2,041+2 Beds$3,604+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,010+2 Beds$3,573+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Package Service Hardwood Floors
-
Studio$1,315+1 Bed$1,319Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $36. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,278+1 Bed$1,282+
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$1,544+2 Beds$1,954+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,539+2 Beds$1,949+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,279+1 Bed$1,824+2 Beds$2,574+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $39. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,240+1 Bed$1,785+2 Beds$2,535+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets
-
1 Bed$1,503+2 Beds$1,878+3 Beds$2,623+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,475+2 Beds$1,850+3 Beds$2,595+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Walk-In Closets Maintenance on site Package Service
-
Studio$1,699+1 Bed$2,235+2 Beds$2,963+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $62. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,636+1 Bed$2,172+2 Beds$2,900+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,526+2 Beds$1,972+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,519+2 Beds$1,965+1 Month Free
-
Studio$1,371+1 Bed$1,372+2 Beds+$1,812+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $67. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,303+1 Bed$1,304+2 Beds+$1,744+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Clubhouse Business Center
-
Studio$1,398+1 Bed$1,405+2 Beds$3,390Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,377+1 Bed$1,384+2 Beds$3,134+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Maintenance on site Package Service Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,506+1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds$2,422+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:Studio$1,501+1 Bed$1,732+2 Beds$2,417+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Maintenance on site
-
1 Bed$1,547+2 Beds$2,122+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,430+1 Bed$1,570+2 Beds$2,115+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $119.Base Rent:Studio$1,310+1 Bed$1,450+2 Beds$1,955+Specials
-
1 Bed$1,624+2 Beds$2,811+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,437+1 Bed$1,996+2 Beds+$2,495+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $121.Base Rent:Studio$1,316+1 Bed$1,875+2 Beds+$2,374+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Controlled Access Smoke Free
-
Studio$1,299+1 Bed$1,900+2 Beds+$2,298+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,292+1 Bed$1,893+2 Beds+$2,291+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Refrigerator In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony Property Manager on Site
-
1 / 138Studio$1,736+1 Bed$1,927+2 Beds+$3,176+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,690+1 Bed$1,881+2 Beds+$3,130+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Disposal High-Speed Internet
-
1 Bed$1,627+2 Beds$2,157+3 Beds$2,609+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $98. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,528+2 Beds$2,058+3 Beds$2,510+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Granite Countertops Smoke Free
-
1 Bed$1,689+2 Beds$2,184+3 Beds$2,435+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,680+2 Beds$2,175+3 Beds$2,426+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
Studio$1,555+1 Bed$1,673+2 Beds+$2,228+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials