Apartments near Hwy 2 Plaza - Commerce City, CO
20,017 Apartments Available
-
-
-
Studio$1,506+1 Bed$1,506+2 Beds+$2,316+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $45.Base Rent:Studio$1,461+1 Bed$1,461+2 Beds+$2,271+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool EV Charging
-
Studio$1,338+1 Bed$1,678+2 Beds$2,129+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Elevator
-
1 Bed$1,555+2 Beds$2,240+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $50.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,505+2 Beds$2,190+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
-
Studio$1,158+1 Bed$1,709Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $58. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,099+1 Bed$1,6502 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
Studio$1,497+1 Bed$1,488+2 Beds+$2,482+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $47. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,449+1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds+$2,434+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances
-
Studio$1,890+1 Bed$1,765+2 Beds$3,065+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $70. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,820+1 Bed$1,695+2 Beds$2,995+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Rooftop Deck
-
1 Bed$1,782+2 Beds$2,132+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,775+2 Beds$2,125+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard
-
Studio$1,521+1 Bed$1,720+2 Beds+$2,540+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $95. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,425+1 Bed$1,564+2 Beds+$2,424+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Clubhouse
-
1 / 401 Bed$1,542+2 Beds$1,902+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $101. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,440+2 Beds$1,800+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse High-Speed Internet Stainless Steel Appliances Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,667+2 Beds$2,312+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,465+2 Beds$2,215+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Elevator EV Charging
-
Studio$1,083+1 Bed$1,284+2 Beds$2,388+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32 - $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,050+1 Bed$1,251+2 Beds$1,909+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher High-Speed Internet Elevator EV Charging
-
1 / 381 Bed$1,647+2 Beds$2,092+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $96. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,550+2 Beds$1,995+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Balcony
-
Studio$1,855+1 Bed$2,001+2 Beds$3,073+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $146. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,709+1 Bed$1,855+2 Beds$2,927+2 Months Free
-
1 Bed$1,770+2 Beds$3,050+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.4 Months Free
Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Grill Elevator Rooftop Deck
-
3 Beds$3,410+4 Beds$3,245+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $30. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,380+4 Beds$3,215+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Playground EV Charging Basketball Court
-
Studio$1,402+1 Bed$1,791+2 Beds$2,467+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $81. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,320+1 Bed$1,709+2 Beds$2,385+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances
-
1 Bed$2,560+2 Beds$2,940+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
1 / 361 Bed$1,893+2 Beds$2,008+3 Beds$3,158Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $52. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,840+2 Beds$1,950+3 Beds$3,105Specials
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Package Service Granite Countertops Playground
-
1 / 43Studio$1,696+1 Bed$1,731+2 Beds+$2,326+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $25. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,670+1 Bed$1,705+2 Beds+$2,300+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Walk-In Closets Business Center Hardwood Floors EV Charging
-
1 / 15Studio$2,094+1 Bed$2,459+2 Beds+$4,174+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $38. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$2,055+1 Bed$2,420+2 Beds+$4,135+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Granite Countertops Concierge
-
Studio$1,135+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4 - $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,130+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Stainless Steel Appliances Controlled Access Elevator Online Services EV Charging
-
Studio$1,400+1 Bed$2,005+2 Beds$2,985+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $10. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,390+1 Bed$1,995+2 Beds$2,975+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Controlled Access
-
Studio$1,745+1 Bed$2,250+2 Beds$3,270+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $64. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,680+1 Bed$2,185+2 Beds$3,205+3 Months Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Business Center Concierge
-
1 Bed$1,445+2 Beds$2,125+3 Beds$2,725+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $49. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,350+2 Beds$2,075+3 Beds$2,630+
Pets Allowed Pool Clubhouse Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Grill
-
1 Bed$1,394+2 Beds$1,771+3 Beds$2,472Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $110 - $160.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,273+2 Beds$1,646+3 Beds$2,184+Specials
Fitness Center Pool Maintenance on site High-Speed Internet Laundry Facilities Playground
-
1 Bed$1,309+2 Beds$1,644+3 Beds$1,774+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,300+2 Beds$1,635+3 Beds$1,765+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Clubhouse Disposal Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$1,582+2 Beds$2,010+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include all required monthly fees.
Pets Allowed Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer High-Speed Internet Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,382+2 Beds$1,837+3 Beds$2,535+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $23. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,358+2 Beds$1,813+3 Beds$2,511+Specials
Pets Allowed Pool Walk-In Closets Balcony Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops Fireplace
-
1 Bed$1,629+2 Beds$1,833+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,622+2 Beds$1,826+
Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Clubhouse Balcony
-
1 Bed$1,882+2 Beds$3,866+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,855+2 Beds$3,839+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center
-
-
1 Bed$890+2 Beds$1,199+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Balcony Maintenance on site Elevator Laundry Facilities
-
1 Bed$2,046+2 Beds$2,239+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $45. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,000+2 Beds$2,193+
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Stainless Steel Appliances Granite Countertops
-
Studio$1,521+1 Bed$1,910+2 Beds$2,471+Total Monthly Price12 Month LeaseTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $21. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,499+1 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$2,275+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Clubhouse Package Service Controlled Access Elevator EV Charging
-
1 Bed$1,342+2 Beds$1,804+3 Beds$2,305+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $14. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,327+2 Beds$1,789+3 Beds$2,290+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Controlled Access
-
1 Bed$1,655+2 Beds$2,443+3 Beds$3,671+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $10.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,645+2 Beds$2,433+3 Beds$3,661+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Business Center Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,672+2 Beds$2,506+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $3. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,668+2 Beds$2,502+
-
1 Bed$1,258+2 Beds$2,160+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,227+2 Beds$2,129+Specials
Pets Allowed Kitchen Walk-In Closets Balcony Maintenance on site Patio
-
Showing 41-80 of 700 Results - Page 2 of 18