Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen
Apartments near FoxRidge Plaza - Centennial, CO
1,134 Apartments Available
-
Studio$1,430+1 Bed$1,826+2 Beds+$2,301+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:Studio$1,341+1 Bed$1,737+2 Beds+$2,212+
-
1 Bed$2,481+2 Beds$2,650+3 Beds$3,375+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.1 Month Free
Pets Allowed In Unit Washer & Dryer Walk-In Closets Stainless Steel Appliances Courtyard Granite Countertops Hardwood Floors
-
1 Bed$1,843+2 Beds$2,438+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $155. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,687+2 Beds$2,282+1 Month Free
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher Kitchen Clubhouse
-
Studio$1,709+1 Bed$1,812+2 Beds$2,535+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $40.Base Rent:Studio$1,669+1 Bed$1,772+2 Beds$2,495+
Pets Allowed Clubhouse Maintenance on site Business Center
-
1 Bed$1,667+2 Beds$2,368+3 Beds$2,553+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $26. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,640+2 Beds$2,341+3 Beds$2,526+
-
-
1 Bed$1,563+2 Beds$1,707+3 Beds$2,575Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $6. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,556+2 Beds$1,700+3 Beds$2,568+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,661+2 Beds$2,036+3 Beds$2,783+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $41.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,619+2 Beds$1,994+3 Beds$2,741+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Pool Dishwasher In Unit Washer & Dryer Grill Tennis Court
-
1 Bed$1,522+2 Beds$1,623+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $32. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,489+2 Beds$1,590+2 Months Free
Pets Allowed Pool Basketball Court
-
1 Bed$1,623+2 Beds$2,178+3 Beds$2,552+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $37. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,585+2 Beds$2,140+3 Beds$2,514+Specials
Pets Allowed Fitness Center Dishwasher Refrigerator Kitchen In Unit Washer & Dryer
-
-
-
1 Bed$1,809+2 Beds$2,182+3 Beds$3,313+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $4.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,804+2 Beds$2,177+3 Beds$3,308+Specials
-
Studio$1,6841 Bed$1,608+2 Beds$1,751+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $8. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,6751 Bed$1,599+2 Beds$1,742+Discounts
-
1 Bed$1,536+2 Beds$2,035+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,530+2 Beds$2,029+
-
Studio$1,503+1 Bed$1,792+2 Beds$2,293+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,497+1 Bed$1,786+2 Beds$2,287+Specials
-
Studio$1,408+1 Bed$1,708+2 Beds+$2,438+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $33. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,375+1 Bed$1,675+2 Beds+$2,405+1 Month Free
-
1 Bed$1,437+2 Beds$1,838+3 Beds$2,361+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $24. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,412+2 Beds$1,813+3 Beds$2,336+Specials
-
1 / 501 Bed$2,020+2 Beds$2,382+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$2,015+2 Beds$2,377+
-
Studio$1,440+1 Bed$1,854+2 Beds$2,178+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $59. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,380+1 Bed$1,794+2 Beds$2,118+Specials
-
2 Beds$2,052+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:2 Beds$2,047+
-
1 / 391 Bed$1,602+2 Beds$2,133+3 Beds$3,399+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $27. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,575+2 Beds$2,106+3 Beds$3,372+Specials
-
Studio$1,449+1 Bed$1,636+2 Beds$2,330+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $5. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,444+1 Bed$1,631+2 Beds$2,325+Specials
-
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,807+1 Bed$2,361+2 Beds+$2,737+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $80. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,726+1 Bed$2,180+2 Beds+$2,586+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,565+2 Beds$2,073+Total Monthly PricePrices include required monthly fees of $8.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,556+2 Beds$2,064+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,721+2 Beds$2,215+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $4. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:1 Bed$1,717+2 Beds$2,211+
-
Total Monthly Price NewStudio$1,521+1 Bed$1,651+2 Beds$2,081+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees of $31. Variable costs based on usage may apply.Base Rent:Studio$1,490+1 Bed$1,620+2 Beds$2,050+
-
Total Monthly Price New1 Bed$1,526+2 Beds$1,834+3 Beds$2,501+Total Monthly PricePrices include base rent and required monthly fees. Variable costs based on usage may apply.
-
Studio, 1 Bath, 541 sq ft$1,430+Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $88.Base Rent:Studio, 1 Bath, 541 sq ft$1,341+
-
3 Beds$3,490Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,345House for Rent
-
3 Beds$4,140Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,995House for Rent
-
5 Beds$3,626Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $56.Base Rent:5 Beds$3,569House for Rent
-
3 Beds$3,595Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $144.Base Rent:3 Beds$3,450House for Rent
-
-
-
-
2 Beds$4,328Total Monthly PriceTotal Monthly Price NewPrices include required monthly fees of $206.Base Rent:2 Beds$4,121Apartment for Rent
-
Showing 40 of 84 Results - Page 1 of 3
Apartments for Rent Near FoxRidge Plaza - Centennial, CO
A long day of work calls for some serious retail therapy. Why live far away from your fix when you could find apartments near FoxRidge Plaza? With a rental right by your favorite shopping center, going in for a little quick window-shopping or even coming home with lots of heavy bags is no problem at all. Shopping Apartments.com for your apartment for rent near FoxRidge Plaza should be as easy as swiping your card. Just click on any of these 1,134 currently available rentals to find out about nearby transit, neighborhoods, pet policies, and more. Don’t forget to check out the photos and floorplans, too – it’s the apartment version of window-shopping! Once you’ve found the perfect place near FoxRidge Plaza, head to the check out counter and make it your new home.